Absolwenci gimnazjum 2017

Klasa 3g mgr  Monika Bujak Biel Zuzanna Borowiec Michał Dudek Estera Kasprzak Oskar Koszarek Aleksandra Łazowski Tadeusz Marecik Marzena Porwisz Nikola Sady Kacper Kargól Jakub

Absolwenci gimnazjum 2016

Klasa 3g mgr  Magdalena Węgrzyn Bartman Dawid Gdowik Julia Ropek Jakub Wawryka Jan Zaczek Łucja Zdun Jakub Zdunek Patryk Zych Arkadiusz Woźniak Izabela

Absolwenci gimnazjum 2015

Klasa 3g mgr  Ewa Płacheta-Brożek Duch Przemysław Krzywacka Gabriela Musiał Kewin Sowiźrał Adrian Wszołek Błażej Palej Dawid Majchrzak Rafał

Absolwenci gimnazjum 2014

Klasa 3g mgr  Elżbieta Marmol Biel Izabela Borowiec Julia Czernecki Filip Jarzyna Zuzanna Kornaś Stanisław Kostrzewa Kamil Nowak Jakub Podłęcki Tomasz Suwara Piotr Tota Marcin Witkowski Bartosz

Absolwenci gimnazjum 2013

Klasa 3g mgr Sebastian Machowski 1. Baniak Tobiasz 2. Dadej Karol 3. Karski Jakub 4. Krajewski Kamil 5. Kurzydło Dominika 6. Pagacz Gracjan 7. Płużyczka Sylwia 8. Radecki Aleksander 9. Robak Konrad 10. Sady Krystian 11. Włodarz Wiktor 12. Żółtak Wioletta

Absolwenci gimnazjum 2012

Klasa 3g mgr Krystyna Świątkowska 1. Bawół Aneta 2. Freudenheim Oskar 3. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara 4. Kalińska Martyna 5. Kłuś Anna 6. Krokosz Magdalena 7. Małek Magdalena 8. Marcinkowski Roman 9. Müller Dawid 10. Wąs Krystian

Absolwenci gimnazjum 2011

Klasa 3g mgr Monika Bujak mgr Halina Podolańska – Nabożny 1. Biel Adrian Dominik 2. Dudek Adrianna 3. Durkalec Dominik 4. Gaborek Amadeusz 5. Hertrich- Woleński Wojciech 6. Janik Kinga 7 Skórnóg Szymon 8. Kądziołka Jakub 9. Krzyżak Michał 10. Kuchta Piotr 11. Latuszek Eliza 12. Legutko Ewelina 13. Macioł Teresa 14. Moszczyński Konrad 15. Stasik Patryk […]

Absolwenci gimnazjum 2010

Klasa 3g – wych. ks. mgr lic. Marcin Babiński 1. Barnaś Adrian 2. Cylka Kacper 3. Ćwikło Marcin 4. Gdowska Agnieszka 5. Grabowicz Angelika 6. Haluch Amadeusz 7. Hamielec Jakub 8. Nastałek Natalia 9. Pagacz Żaneta 10. Pietrzycki Mateusz 11. Ropek Marlena 12. Sowa Jakub 13. Turlej Eryk 14. Włodarz Bartosz

Absolwenci gimnazjum 2009

Klasa IIIg – wych. mgr Monika Bujak 1. Dukala Gabriel 2. Gabryś Mateusz 3. Grodny Aleksandra 4. Gwoździkowski Mateusz 5. Figiel Kamil 6.Klecka Katia 7. Kraj Marcin 8. Pawlik Angelika 9. Pukrop Piotr 10. Pytel Kamil 11. Radecka Magdalena 12. Rudnik Mariusz 13. Sapiecha Wiktoria 14. Sobczyk Tomasz 15. Surowiecki Marcin 16. Wawryka Gabriela 17. Wróbel […]

Absolwenci gimnazjum 2007

Bocian Joanna Cholewa Artur Domagała Eryk Dyrlik Jakub Dyrlik Krzysztof Kurtyka Tomasz Mastalerz Aleksandra Nalepka Klaudia Pukrop Konrad Roszkowny Piotr Socha Maria Szczygiełek Patrycja Sztyler Bibiana Tomczyk Pamela Góra Paweł Górnisiewicz Filip Haluch Damian Mastek Daniel Rachwalik Kamil Sukiennik Wojciech Surowiecki Karol Sztyler Petronela Szuba Dawid Szwed Danisz Warzecha Damian Cierniak Kamil Ćwikło Ewelina Górnisiewicz […]