Absolwenci liceum 2022

Klasa 3a  wych. mgr Anna Węgrzyn 1. Dominik Badowski, 2. Wiktor Baniak, 3. Kamila Bojdo, 4. Sabina Bolek, 5. Szymon Bryśkiewicz, 6. Wiktoria Czernecka, 7. Izabella Faron, 8. Katarzyna Gajewska, 9. Bartłomiej Kornaś, 10. Aleksandra Kubies, 11. Klaudia Nowak, 12. Łukasz Noworyta, 13. Bartłomiej Palej, 14. Oliwia Pysno, 15. Wiktor Szydłowski, 16. Natalia Tyka, 17. Martyna […]

Absolwenci liceum 2021

Klasa 3a  wych. ks. Maciej Biedroń, mgr Izabela Brzyk 1. Weronika Baca, 2. Patryk Bober, 3. Joanna Cichy, 4. Weronika Duch, 5. Izabela Dziwiszewska, 6. Milena Holik, 7. Weronika Krawiec, 8. Adam Nalepa, 9. Nikodem Nowak, 10.  Riccardo Piechota, 11. Adam Piechowicz, 12. Mikołaj Zyznawski.

Absolwenci liceum 2020

Klasa 3a  wych. Monika Wiśniowska-Wątor 1. Zuzanna Biel, 2. Radosław Bojdo, 3. Mikołaj Brożek, 4. Angelika Cebula, 5. Kinga Cięciwa, 6. Estera Dudek, 7. Katarzyna Hamowska, 8. Patrycja Kaczmarczyk, 9. Oskar Kasprzak, 10. Aleksandra Koszarek, 11. Katarzyna Kurek, 12. Tadeusz Łazowski, 13. Marzena Marecik, 14. Sylwia Nawrocka, 15. Simone Pappalardo, 16. Nikola Porwisz, 17. Karolina […]

Absolwenci liceum 2019

Klasa 3a  wych. mgr Anna Zydroń, mgr Izabela Brzyk 1. Marlena Ciuruś, 2. Natalia Czernecka, 3.  Julia Gdowik, 4. Joanna Gzyl, 5. Nikodem Kamieniecki, 6. Klaudia Sowa, 7. Jan Wawryka, 8. Łucja Zaczek, 9. Hubert Szuba

Absolwenci liceum 2018

Klasa 3a  wych. mgr Wioletta Jemioło-Wrona 1. Wiktoria Buzdygan, 2. Damian Cichoński, 3. Olga Furman, 4. Dominika Hanek, 5. Gabriela Krzywacka, 6. Kinga Maślak, 7. Magdalena Modrzewska, 8. Damian Mularz, 9. Arkadiusz Olszowski, 10. Grzegorz Piekarz, 11. Agnieszka Pławecka, 12. Sara Pytel, 13. Iwona Sumara, 14. Karolina Zych, 15. Katarzyna Kordek, 16. Błażej Wszołek.

Absolwenci liceum 2017

klasa 3a wych. mgr Monika Wiśniowska-Wątor Lp. imię i nazwisko 1. Izabela Biel 2. Julia Borowiec 3. Paulina Czernecka 4. Filip Czernecki 5. Karol Fejkiel 6. Aleksandra Gagatek 7. Magdalena Galas 8. Kamil Kostrzewa 9. Joanna Łazowska 10. Anna Rojkowicz 11. Aneta Rudnik 12. Piotr Suwara 13. Żaneta Szemer 14. Piotr Szopiński 15. Marcin Tota

Absolwenci liceum 2016

klasa 3a wych. mgr Anna Węgrzyn Lp. imię i nazwisko profil policyjny 1. Bartłomiej Banak 2. Kinga Błaszczyk 3. Hubert Holik 4. Dominika Kędroń 5. Iwona Kozik 6. Mateusz Łazowski 7. Piotr Pabian 8. Otylia Podoba 9. Bartłomiej Przybysławski 10. Klaudia Pysno 11. Kamil Pytel 12. Nikodem Pytka 13. Krystian Sady 14. Paweł Szuba 15. Artur Waśko […]

Absolwenci liceum 2015

klasa 3a wych. mgr Monika Wiśniowska-Wątor Lp. imię I nazwisko 1. Szczepan Cebula 2. Wiktoria Derżko 3. Aneta Hudy 4. Dominika Kania 5. Jakub Kosciółek 6. Konrad Kubala 7. Michał Serafin 8. Patrycja Szemer 9. Monika Szot 10. Dawid Zaczek   klasa 3b wych. mgr Wioletta Jemioło-Wrona Lp. imię I nazwisko   profil policyjny 1. Piotr Migda 2. Paulina […]

Absolwenci liceum 2014

Klasa 3a wych. ks. mgr  Waldemar Cieśla Adrian Biel Magdalena Bogacz Justyna Brożek Paula Brożek Michał Duc Katarzyna Gurgul Wojciech Hertrich-Woleński Patrycja Horzymek Kinga Janik Dominika Jarzmik Sylwia Książek Ewelina Legutko Sara Malaga Aneta Michalska Pabian Bartłomiej Sylwia Pasek Katarzyna Prasoł Mariusz Rudnik Szymon Smaga Bartłomiej Surowiecki Sebastian Szuba Sylwia Topolska Dominika Żurek Woźniak Bartosz   […]

Absolwenci liceum 2013

wych. mgr Monika Wiśniowska-Wątor klasa IIIa 1. Barnaś Adrian 2. Gicala Joanna 3. Gurgul Karolina 4. Kaczmarczyk Amanda 5. Kołodziej Katarzyna 6. Legutko Jonasz 7. Maciaś Sylwia 8. Nosek Grzegorz 9. Opioła Kamil 10. Radecka Anna 11. Robak Marta 12. Stachura Katarzyna 13. Synowiec Monika 14. Winiarska Kinga 15. Wyczesany Konrad 16. Kołodziej Konrad 17. Pajor […]